Michael Arlet | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Katrin Bartsch | |
Lutz Bedemann | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Lucas Brauer | Einzelbewerber |
Sebastian Bärike | Einzelbewerber |
Axel Casper | |
Marco Dieter | Einzelbewerber |
Melanie Dornberger | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands |
Sven Ebert | AfD-Fraktion |
Dana Ewald | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Lutz Finke | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Uwe Jens Franzke | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands |
Dr. Matthias Frauendorf | Einzelbewerber |
Andreas Gasch | CDU/KFFS |
Annamari Gellert | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen |
Heike Gilluck | |
Dr. Michael Gilluck | Einzelbewerber |
Pia Gottsmann | Einzelbewerber |
Volker Griese | Einzelbewerber |
Hendrik Groß | Einzelbewerber |
Hans-Jürgen Grube | Einzelbewerber |
Jana Gudofski | CDU/KFFS |
Petra Hahn | Einzelbewerber |
Anke Hammerschmidt | |
Torsten Hartl | Wählervereinigung PRODöllnitz |
Kristin Heise | |
Matthias Hempel | Einzelbewerber |
Günther Hirsch | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Martina Hoffmann | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen |
Marlies Horrmann | Einzelbewerber |
Christoph Jahnel | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Gerald Jahnel | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Bodo Joost | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Diana Kirbach | Wir für Wallendorf |
Sarah Kott | |
Daniel Kunze | Kultur- und Traditionsverein der Freiwilligen Feuerwehr Schkopau e.V. |
Thomas Kuphal | |
Randy Kühn | Freie Wählergemeinschaft Wallendorf |
Anja Linke | PRO Döllnitz Würden |
Rainer Lorenz | CDU/KFFS |
Andreas Marx | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen |
Diana Maß | Einzelbewerber |
Thomas Meyer | Einzelbewerber |
Ronny Möser | Einzelbewerber |
Thomas Nickel | Einzelbewerber |
Thomas Petzold | AfD-Fraktion |
Dieter Pillert | Einzelbewerber |
Sabine Pippel | CDU/KFFS |
Hans-Joachim Pomian | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Dipl.-Ing. Günther Pötzsch | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Steffen Ratsch | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Andreas Rattunde | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen |
Carmen Rauschenbach | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Laura Rehfeld | |
Wolfram Renz | Einzelbewerber |
Dirk Reppenhagen | Wir für Wallendorf |
Torsten Ringling | |
Lutz Rose | AfD-Fraktion |
Karsten Rudolph | Wählervereinigung PRODöllnitz |
Günter Sachse | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Andreas Schaaf | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Edda Schaaf | CDU/KFFS |
Juri Schauder | Einzelbewerber |
Gabriele Schlichting | |
Dirk Schmeling | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Peggy Schmiady | |
Udo Arno Schmidt | PRO Döllnitz Würden |
Markus Schneider | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands |
Susann Schneider | Einzelbewerber |
Jens Schräpler | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen |
Yvonne Schwope | CDU/KFFS |
Ines Seeger | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands |
Stefan Seifert | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands |
Elmer Siol | KFFS |
Heike Sommer | |
Martina Spaller | |
Jutta Springmann | |
Josephine Stein | |
Jens Steinbach | Einzelbewerber |
Niklas Oliver Steinhoff | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Martina Thomas | |
Anke Tränkel | Einzelbewerber |
Holger Ulrich | Einzelbewerber |
Patrick Wanzek | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian |
Kathrin Weiß | |
Matthias Weiß | |
Frank Werner | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands |
Mathias Wild | CDU/KFFS |
Steffen Wilhelm | CDU/KFFS |
Karin Würden | PRO Döllnitz Würden |
Lars Zaruba | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands |
Manuela Zech | |