Administrator | | | |
Ina Albrecht | | | |
Lisa Arndt | | | |
Katrin Bartsch | | | |
Uwe Bechyne | | 14.09.2016 | bis 14.09.2016 |
Axel Casper | | | |
Andrej Haufe | | 31.01.2019 | bis 31.01.2019 |
Cornelia Jahnke | | | |
Lutz Koebe | | | |
Sarah Kott | | | |
Anke Meyer | | | |
Dagmar Pauli-Mehlig | | | |
Stephanie Reinsch | | | |
Torsten Ringling | | | |
Wolfgang Schmidt | | | |
Tino Schneider | | | |
Martina Spaller | | | |
Martina Thomas | | | |
Doris Tiesler | | 31.05.2016 | bis 31.05.2016 |
Kathrin Weiß | | | |
Matthias Weiß | | | |
Susanne Zorn | | | |
Bernhard Riesner | AfD / B. Riesner Fraktion | | |
Rayk Friedrich | CDU | | |
Christine Heimann | CDU | 16.10.2015 | bis 16.10.2015 |
Ingrid Hoffmann | CDU | | |
Mandy Krautsch | CDU | | |
Horst Schöngraf | CDU | | |
Bernard Wanzek | CDU | 31.12.2017 | bis 31.12.2017 |
Norbert Berghoff | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | | |
Dieter Felsch | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | 30.10.2018 | bis 30.10.2018 |
Ingo Hermann | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | | |
Gerd Knaak | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | | |
Waldemar Piotrowsky | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | | |
Helmut Schuchert | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | | |
Nancy Wild | CDU / FWG / FDP / KTV | 31.12.2015 | bis 31.12.2015 |
Andreas Gasch | CDU/KFFS | | |
Jana Gudofski | CDU/KFFS | | |
David Jahnel | CDU/KFFS | | |
Rainer Lorenz | CDU/KFFS | | |
Sabine Pippel | CDU/KFFS | | |
Edda Schaaf | CDU/KFFS | | |
Steffen Wilhelm | CDU/KFFS | | |
Michael Arlet | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Lutz Finke | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Christoph Jahnel | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Gerald Jahnel | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Bodo Joost | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Dipl.-Ing. Günther Pötzsch | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Steffen Ratsch | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Dirk Schmeling | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Jens Schmidt | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Edith Uhlmann | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Frank Werner | Christlich Demokratische Union Deutschlands | | |
Gert Lehmann | DIE LINKE / GRÜNE | | |
Ulrike Müller | DIE LINKE / GRÜNE | | |
Gerd Rose | DIE LINKE / GRÜNE | 30.04.2015 | bis 30.04.2015 |
Günther Adler | Einzelbewerber | | |
Antje Amelang | Einzelbewerber | 14.09.2016 | bis 14.09.2016 |
Gudrun Beyer | Einzelbewerber | | |
Lucas Brauer | Einzelbewerber | | |
Tilo Brauer | Einzelbewerber | | |
Roswitha Burckhardt | Einzelbewerber | | |
Sebastian Bärike | Einzelbewerber | | |
Dr. Matthias Frauendorf | Einzelbewerber | | |
Volker Griese | Einzelbewerber | | |
Hans-Jürgen Grube | Einzelbewerber | | |
Petra Hahn | Einzelbewerber | | |
Sandra Naumann | Einzelbewerber | 14.09.2016 | bis 14.09.2016 |
Tobias Riemer | Einzelbewerber | | |
Juri Schauder | Einzelbewerber | | |
Gerd Schneider | Einzelbewerber | | |
Susann Schneider | Einzelbewerber | | |
Reinhard Schwope | Einzelbewerber | | |
Martina Seise | Einzelbewerber | | |
Michael Stoike | Einzelbewerber | | |
Holger Ulrich | Einzelbewerber | | |
Axel Voigt | Einzelbewerber | | |
Mirko Voigt | Einzelbewerber | | |
Eberhard Kreipe | Freie Wählergemeinschaft Schkopau | | |
Peter Richter | KFFS | | |
Daniel Kunze | Kultur- und Traditionsverein der Freiwilligen Feuerwehr Schkopau e.V. | | |
Annamari Gellert | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen | | |
Andreas Marx | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen | | |
Andreas Rattunde | Linke/ Pro Bürger/ Bündnis 90-Die Grünen | | |
Uwe Rösel | parteilos | | |
Wolfgang Specking | parteilos | | |
Udo Arno Schmidt | PRO Döllnitz Würden | | |
Michael Teske | PRO Döllnitz Würden Teske | | |
Erich Meyer | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands | | |
Elke Mohr | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands | | |
Ines Seeger | Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands | | |
Ralf Borries | SPD | | |
Rainer Höschel | SPD | | |
Peter Richter | SPD | | |
Martin Trisch | SPD | 25.08.2016 | bis 25.08.2016 |
Lutz Bedemann | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian | | |
Dana Ewald | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian | | |
Hans-Joachim Pomian | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian | | |
Carmen Rauschenbach | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian | | |
Günter Sachse | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian | | |
Patrick Wanzek | SPD/FDP/EB Pomian | | |
Frank Puschendorf | Wählergemeinschaft Ermlitz | | |
Richard Wanzek | Wählergemeinschaft Ermlitz | | |